DEPARTURES

DEPARTURES

No

Имя/Страна Кол-воОтель

Отправление

Depaure time / from

       

Дата

Время

 

1

Markus Barth (NOR)

1

K

9-сент.

6:55

05-00 taxi

2

Brian Holtschke (GER)

1

K

9-сент.

10:30

07-45 taxi

3

Philipp DREXLER, Kilian MEUSBURG

R2(A

UTM)

9-сент.

10:30

07-45 taxi

4

Ragnar Sepp (EST) +1

2

K

9-сент.

13:09

 

5

MATTHEW ABELA (MLT)

1

K

9-сент.

21:20

18-45 taxi from the venue

6

Arthur Boudier, Julie Franconville (SUI)

2

M

9-сент.

21:20

18-45 taxi from the venue

7

Helis Pajuste (EST)

1

M

9-сент.

   

8

Condratiuc Nicolai (MDA)

1

K

9-сент.

   

9

Slovakia + Iliyan Stoynov

6

M

10-сент.

6:55

04-45 Hotel Mir

10

Fabian Roth (GER)

1

K

10-сент.

6:55

05-00 Hotel Kapusta

11

BERNARDO ATILANO (POR)

1

K

10-сент.

6:55

05-00 Hotel Kapusta

12

Fabio Caponio (ITA)

1

K

10-сент.

6:55

05-00 Hotel Kapusta

13

Dounia Pelupessy

1

M

10-сент.

10:25

08-00 Hotel Mir / T

14

Julien Scheiwiller

1

M

10-сент.

12:20

09-50 Hotel Mir / T

15

Yann Orteu

1

M

10-сент.

12:20

09-50 Hotel Mir / T

16

Milena Schnider (SUI), Georgina Bland (

N2G)

M

10-сент.

18:10

15-30 Hotel Mir/ T

17

Ann-Kathrin Spöri, Jan Colin Völker (GE

R)2

K

10-сент.

19:30

16-20 Hotel Kapusta

18

Stine Küspert, Daniel Hess (GER)

2

K

10-сент.

19:30

16-20 Hotel Kapusta

19

Moszczynski, Michalski, (GER)

2

K

10-сент.

19:30

16-20 Hotel Kapusta

20

Marvin Datko (GER)

1

M

10-сент.

19:30

16-30 Venue

21

Nadia Fankhauser,Aline Mueller, Carolin

R3acl

tzM

10-сент.

19:30

16-30 Venue

22

Kent Lauge MADSEN (AUT)

1

M

10-сент.

21:20

18-30 Venue

23

Adi PRATAMA (AUT)

1

M

10-сент.

21:20

18-30 Venue

24

Anabella Jager (GER) Ivan Rusev

2

K

10-сент.

21:20

18-20 Hotel Kapusta

25

Collins FILIMON ( AUT)

1

M

10-сент.

21:20

18-30 Venue

26

Birker, Striptis, Hochmeier, Yeong (AUT)

4

M

10-сент.

21:20

18-30 Venue

27

Franziska Volkmann, Patrick Scheiel (GE

R)2

M

10-сент.

21:20

18-30 Venue

28

Agnes Körösi (HUN)

1

M

10-сент.

21:20

18-30 Venue

29

Vegard Rikheim, Torjus Flaatten (NOR)

2

K

10-сент.

no data

 

30

Lucie Amiguet

1

M

10-сент.

no data

 

31

Luca Cripa

1

K

10-сент.

no data

 

32

Navneeth Bokka, Mr. Nitin (IND)

2

M

10-сент.

no data

 

33

Maksymilian Danielak, Mateusz Danielak

2

M

10-сент.

no data

 

34

Janardhanan, Muthusamy, +2

4

M

10-сент.

no data

 

35

Farogh Sanjay Aman (IND)

1

M

10-сент.

no data

 

36

Johannes Pistorius, Malik Bourakkadi (G

R2)

K

10-сент.

no data

 

37

Ivan Rusev (BUL)

2

M

10-сент.

21:20

 

38

Mr.Meiraba Luwang (IND)

1

K

11-сент.

6:55

05-00 Hotel Kapusta

39

Kriti and Vasanth bharadwaj

2

K

11-сент.

6:55

05-00 Hotel Kapusta

40

Mithun Manjunath, Mr. Chirag Sen (IND)

2

K

11-сент.

6:55

05-00 Hotel Kapusta

41

Saber Afif (SUI)

1

M

11-сент.

8:00

04-45 Hotel Mir

42

Vikas Prabhu, Kevin Thangam (IND)

2

K

11-сент.

8:15

05-00 Hotel Kapusta

43

Siddhanth Gupta (IND)

1

K

11-сент.

8:15

05-00 Hotel Kapusta

44

Naveen and Anupama Upadhayaya (IND)

2

K

11-сент.

9:55

07-15 Hotel Kapusta

45

MALAYSIA

15

M

11-сент.

9:55

07-00 Hotel Mir

46

Jochen Heumos (GER) REFEREE

1

L

11-сент.

9:55

07-30 Venue

47

Varun Kapur (IND)

1

K

11-сент.

9:55

07-15 Hotel Kapusta

48

Mr Stéphane JOSSE (FRA) Umpire

1

L

11-сент.

9:55

07-30 Venue

49

kartikey Gulshan Kumar (IND)

1

M

11-сент.

12:20

10-00 Hotel Mir / T

50

Micolaj Glinski STREAMING

1

L

11-сент.

16:20

14-20 Venue

51

VILLEGER William, BAUER Sharone (F

RA2)

K

11-сент.

16:20

14-10 Hotel Kapusta

52

DELRUE, ADAM, LOVANG (FRA)

3

K

11-сент.

16:20

14-10 Hotel Kapusta

53

Mrs VALLET (FRA)

1

K

11-сент.

16:20

14-10 Hotel Kapusta

54

Sathish Kumar Karunakaran (IND)

1

M

11-сент.

16:25

13-50 Hotel Mir

55

Aadya Variyath (IND)

1

K

11-сент.

16:25

14-10 Hotel Kapusta

56

RITIKA THAKER, Mamta Thaker (IND)

2

M

11-сент.

no data

 

57

SIMRAN SINGHI, Poonam Singhi (IND)

2

M

11-сент.

no data

 

58

Janani, Sheetal, Raj, Raj (IND)

4

M

11-сент.

no data

 

59

Stephen and Yi Huang John, Yu Chang (E

NG3)

M

11-сент.

no data

 

60

Koya, Mannepalli, Uday, Poyyathara

4

K

11-сент.

no data

 

61

Rajawat, Pullela, Crasto, Mopati, Ullah (I

ND5

K

11-сент.

no data

 

62

Ira Sharma (IND)

1

K

11-сент.

no data

 

63

Malvika Bansod, ‘Brabodh Bansod (IND)

2

K

11-сент.

no data

 

64

Kevin Arokia Walter (IND)

1

K

11-сент.

no data

 

65

Uladzimir Darashevich (BLR) Umpire

1

L

11-сент.

no data

 

66

Emilie VERCELOT (FRA)

1

K

11-сент.

no data

 

67

Kati-Kreet Marran, Helina Rüütel (EST)

2

K

11-сент.

no data

 

68

Teh Jia Heng (SNG)

1

M

12-сент.

16:45

14-00 Hotel Mir / T

69

Gurbani Rohan Ravi

1

K

12-сент.

no data