Чемпіони України 1992 — 2018

Чоловіча одиночна категорія

1992 – Дружченко Владислав (Дніпро)

1993 – Дружченко Владислав (Дніпро)

1994 – Дружченко Владислав (Дніпро)

1995 – Дружченко Владислав (Дніпро)

1996 – Татранов Костянтин (Дніпро)

1997 – Дружченко Владислав (Дніпро)

1998 – Дружченко Владислав (Дніпро)

1999 – Дружченко Владислав (Дніпро)

2000 – Дружченко Владислав (Дніпро)

2001 – Дружченко Владислав (Дніпро)

2002 – Дружченко Владислав (Дніпро)

2003 – Дружченко Владислав (Дніпро)

2004 – Дружченко Владислав (Дніпро)

2005 – Дружченко Владислав (Дніпро)

2006 – Дружченко Владислав (Дніпро)

2007 – Завадський Дмитро (Харків)

2008 – Завадский Дмитро (Харків)

2009 – Завадский Дмитро (Харків)

2010 – Атращенков Валерій (Харків)

2011 – Завадський Дмитро (Харків)

2012 – Атращенков Валерій (Харків)

2013 – Завадський Дмитро (Харьків)

2014 – Завадський Дмитро (Харків)

2015 – Завадський Дмитро (Харків)

2016 – Завадський Дмитро (Харків)

2017 – Почтарьов Артем (Харків)

2018 – Почтарьов Артем (Харків)

Чоловіча парна категорія

1992 – Дружченко Владислав – Стрільцов Валерій (Дніпро)

1993 – Дружченко Владислав – Стрільцов Валерій (Дніпро)

1994 – Стрільцов Валерій – Татранов Костянтин (Дніпро)

1995 – Стрільцов Валерій – Татранов Костянтин (Дніпро)

1996 – Стрільцов Валерій – Татранов Костянтин (Дніпро)

1997 – Стрільцов Валерій – Татранов Костянтин (Дніпро)

1998 – Стрільцов Валерій – Татранов Костянтин (Дніпро)

1999 – Стрільцов Валерій – Татранов Костянтин (Дніпро)

2000 – Мизніков Дмитро – Славгородський Дмитро (Харьків, Київ)

2001 – Дружченко Владислав – Татранов Костянтин (Дніпро)

2002 – Дружченко Владислав – Стрільцов Валерій (Дніпро)

2003 – Дружченко Владислав – Мізін Михайло (Дніпро)

2004 – Мізін Михайло – Стрільцов Валерій (Дніпро)

2005 – Дружченко Владислав – Мізін Михайло (Дніпро)

2006 – Дружченко Владислав – Мізін Михайло (Дніпро)

2007 – Атращенков Валерій – Мизніков Дмитро (Харків)

2008 – Дружченко Владислав – Мартиненко Максим (Дніпро)

2009 – Завадський Дмитро – Конов Віталій (Харків)

2010 – Атращенков Валерій – Дружченко Владислав (Харьків, Дніпро)

2011 – Атращенков Валерій – Дружченко Владислав (Харків, Дніпро)

2012 – Атращенков Валерій – Дружченко Владислав (Харків, Дніпро)

2013 – Атращенков Валерій – Почтарьов Євген (Харків)

2014 – Атращенков Валерій – Натаров Геннадій (Харків)

2015 – Натаров Геннадій – Почтарьов Артем (Харків)

2016 – Атращенков Валерій – Завадський Дмитро (Харків)

2017 – Натаров Геннадій – Почтарьов Артем (Харків)

2018 – Атращенков Валерій – Почтарьов Артем (Харків)

Жіноча одиночна
категорія

1992 – Євтушенко Вікторія (Дніпро)

1993 – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

1994 – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

1995 – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

1996 – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

1997 – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

1998 – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

1999 – Єсипенко Наталя (Харків)

2000 – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

2001 – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

2002 – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

2003 – Головкіна Наталя (Харків)

2004 – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

2005 – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

2006 – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

2007 – Грига Лариса (Дніпро)

2008 – Грига Лариса (Дніпро)

2009 – Діптан Марія (Харків)

2010 – Діптан Марія (Харків)

2011 – Грига Лариса (Дніпро)

2012 – Улітіна Марія (Дніпро)

2013 – Грига Лариса (Дніпро)

2014 – Улітіна Марія (Дніпро)

2015 – Улітина Марія (Дніпро)

2016 – Улітіна Марія (Дніпро)

2017 – Улітіна Марія (Дніпро)

2018 – Улітіна Марія (Дніпро)

Жіноча парна категорія

1992 – Євтушенко Вікторія – Литвиненко Тетяна (Дніпро)

1993 – Євтушенко Вікторія – Литвиненко Тетяна (Дніпро)

1994 – Євтушенко Вікторія – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

1995 – Євтушенко Вікторія – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

1996 – Євтушенко Вікторія – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

1997 – Євтушенко Вікторія – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

1998 – Євтушенко Вікторія – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

1999 – Головкіна Наталя – Єсипенко Наталя (Харків)

2000 – Головкіна Наталя – Єсипенко Наталя (Харків)

2001 – Колоскова Ірина – Ноздрань Олена (Львів, Дніпро)

2002 – Грига Лариса – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

2003 – Бардакова Олександра – Грига Лариса (Дніпро)

2004 – Грига Лариса – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

2005 – Грига Лариса – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

2006 – Грига Лариса – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

2007 – Грига Лариса – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

2008 – Грига Лариса – Прус Олена (Дніпро, Харків)

2009 – Кобцева Анна – Прус Олена (Харків)

2010 – Кобцева Анна – Прус Олена (Харків)

2011 – Кобцева Анна – Прус Олена (Харків)

2012 – Грига Лариса – Кобцева Анна (Дніпро, Харків)

2013 – Діптан Марія – Жарка Єлизавета (Харків)

2014 – Войцех Наталя – Жарка Єлизавета (Дніпро, Харків)

2015 – Войцех Наталя – Жарка Єлизавета (Дніпро, Харків)

2016 – Войцех Наталя – Жарка Єлизавета (Дніпро, Харків)

2017 – Казарінова Юлія – Прус Олена (Миколаїв, Харків)

2018 – Ільїнська Марина – Жарка Єлизавета (Харків)

Змішана парна категорія

1992 – Дружченко Владислав – Євтушенко Вікторія (Дніпро)

1993 – Стрільцов Валерій – Євтушенко Вікторія (Дніпро)

1994 – Дружченко Владислав – Євтушенко Вікторія (Дніпро)

1995 – Дружченко Владислав – Євтушенко Вікторія (Дніпро)

1996 – Дружченко Владислав – Євтушенко Вікторія (Дніпро)

1997 – Дружченко Владислав – Євтушенко Вікторія (Дніпро)

1998 – Стрільцов Валерій – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

1999 – Дружченко Владислав – Євтушенко Вікторія (Дніпро)

2000 – Дружченко Владислав – Євтушенко Вікторія (Дніпро)

2001 – Дружченко Владислав – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

2002 – Дружченко Владислав – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

2003 – Дружченко Владислав – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

2004 – Дружченко Владислав – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

2005 – Дружченко Владислав – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

2006 – Дружченко Владислав – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

2007 – Дружченко Владислав – Ноздрань Олена (Дніпро)

2008 – Завадський Дмитро – Діптан Марія (Харків)

2009 – Завадський Дмитро – Діптан Марія (Харків)

2010 – Завадський Дмитро – Діптан Марія (Харків)

2011 – Атращенков Валерій – Прус Олена (Харків)

2012 – Дружченко Владислав – Войцех Наталя (Дніпро)

2013 – Завадський Дмитро – Діптан Марія (Харків)

2014 – Атращенков Валерій – Жарка Єлизавета (Харків)

2015 – Атращенков Валерій – Жарка Єлизавета (Харків)

2016 – Атращенков Валерій – Жарка Єлизавета (Харків)

2017 – Атращенков Валерій – Жарка Єлизавета (Харків)

2018 – Атращенков Валерій – Жарка Єлизавета (Харків)